Kailash Mansarover Sewa Samiti (All India Regd.)
A-50, Uday Vihar, Main Road, Nilothi Extn. New Delhi-110041
Om Nameh Shivaye, Om Nameh Shivaye, Om Nameh Shivaye, Om Nameh Shivaye, Om Nameh Shivaye, Om Nameh Shivaye, Om Nameh Shivaye, Om Nameh Shivaye, Om Nameh Shivaye, Om Nameh Shivaye

GOVERNING BODY MEMBERS 2012-2014

GOVERNING BODY MEMBERS 2012-2014

S. No. Name Post Contact No.
1. Mr. Satish Kumar Shokeen President 9910001470
2. Mr. Narendra Kumar Bindal Vice President 9810167759
3. Mr. Zile Singh Vice President 9868281213
4. Mr. Shiv Kumar Bansal Vice President 9811032859
5. Mr. Prahalad Singh Vice President 9971058409
6. Mr. Raj Kumar Gupta Treasurar 9810439281
7. Mr. Ashok Kumar Gupta General Secretary 9910658800
8. Mr. Attar Yadav Singh Joint Secretary 9811449592
9. Mr. Tej Parkash Joint Secretary 9873352909
10. Mr. Om Prakash Joint Secretary 9811159105
11. Mr. Om Prakash Solanki Joint Secretary 9868236818
12. Mr. Parveen Tyagi Press Secretary 9891042867
13. Mr. Birander Singh Dhankher Legal Advisor 9810454252
14. Mr. Ajeet Singh Executive Member 9999388791
15. Mr. Dinesh Kumar Kaushik Executive Member 9818838900
16. Mr. Nimai Mahaprabhu Executive Member 011-23230060
17. Mr. Yahspal Dahiya Executive Member 9871290337
18. Mr. Prem Singh Executive Member 9868056818
19. Mr. Sanjeev Kumar Executive Member 9717126090
20. Mr. Trivendra Khatri Executive Member 9811439508
21. Mr. Sunita Aggarwal Executive Member 9810339487
22. Mr. Karam Veer Singh Executive Member 9211988951
23. Mr. Prabhat Kumar Shrivastava Executive Member 8595467090
24. Mr. Virendra Saran Executive Member 7838280027
25. Mr. Shiv Kumar Sharma Executive Member 9910362425
26. Mr. Rajender Kumar Jain Executive Member 9818167700
27. Mr. Inderjeet Executive Member 9810552548
28. Mr. M. Swaminathan Executive Member 9786791925
29. Mr. Jitendra Kumar Executive Member 9811472340
30. Mr. Mukesh Kumar Sharma Executive Member 9968039752
31. Mr. Inder Mohan Executive Member 9899112274
32. Mr. Shiv Nandan Sharma Executive Member 9868800378
33. Mr. N. Subramaniam Executive Member 9891509265
34. Mr. Naveen Kumar Gupta Executive Member 9990500391
35. Mr. Bhagat Swarh Agarwal Executive Member 9968280787
36. Mr. N.M Goel Executive Member 9313680009
37. Mr. Ganesh Datt Executive Member 9467543161
38. Mr. Narendra Kumar Bindal Executive Member 9810167759
39. Mr. Nirmal Singh Executive Member 9871499014