Kailash Mansarover Sewa Samiti (All India Regd.)
A-50, Uday Vihar, Main Road, Nilothi Extn. New Delhi-110041
Om Nameh Shivaye, Om Nameh Shivaye, Om Nameh Shivaye, Om Nameh Shivaye, Om Nameh Shivaye, Om Nameh Shivaye, Om Nameh Shivaye, Om Nameh Shivaye, Om Nameh Shivaye, Om Nameh Shivaye

Our Branches

Our Branches

S. No. Name Address Contact No.
1. Mr. Radhe Shyam Ludhiana Punjab 9814011295
2. Mr. Ashok Kumar Kamaria Mandasor Madhya Pradesh 9893048373
3. Mr. Radha Ballabh Gupta Jhansi Uttar Pradesh 9451333933
4. Mr. Mainsh P Shah Vadodara Gujarat 9426505461
5. Mr. Subhash Shivling Vaidya Thane East Mumbai - 400063 9820279417
6. Mr. Prakash Mehta Haldwani Uttar Pradesh 9837006357
7. Mr. VP Simmachalam Vijaywada Andhra Pradesh 9440169209
8. Mr. Sundarram Balaji Thiruvanmiyur Chennai 9444081533
9. Mr. Suresh Shadija Raipur Chhattisgarh 9425208010, 9300688591
10. Mr. Siddarth Mankiwala Ahemdabad Gujarat 9427330816
11. Mr. Manish Agarwal Gupta Bilaspur Chhattisgarh 09685370000, 9425220898
12. Mr. Dharmedra K Dixit Lucknow Uttar Pradesh Secretary 9415088002
13. Mr. Birander Singh Dhankher Legal Advisor 9810454252
14. Mr. Rajender Parkash Delhi 9810175001
15. Mr. K P Balan Nambiar Kannaur Kerala 2741917, 2800975
16. Mr. Shamji Bhai Halvadia Surendra Nagar Guajrat 0275-201071
17. Mr. Rajedra K Agarwal Jaipur, Rajasthan 9829271737
18. Mr. Prabir Kumar Sur Kolkatta 09433992697
19. Manjula Himachal Pradesh 09816890892
20. Mr. Piyush Sharma Khandawa, M.P 09425086007
21. Mr. Vipin Pandya Gandhi Nagar Gujarat 09426614910